Nomor Resi

KAMIS, 16 FEBRUARI 2017

KHAIRUL MUKMININ, KARAWANG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100409603317

SELASA, 14 FEBRUARI 2017

SUGIANTO, BANYUMAS, NO RESI JNE TGRY100408961217

SURYANTO, TANGERANG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100408951417

SENIN, 13 FEBRUARI 2017

YUVI ELZASARI, JAKARTA SELATAN, NO RESI JNE TGRY100408314617

NUR AZIZAH/BUKHORI, YOGYAKARTA, NO RESI JNE TGRY100408304817

MUHADI, CIKARANG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100408293417

AKHMAD ILHAM RADINATA, BANDUNG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100408283617

KAMIS, 9 FEBRUARI 2017

MUHAMMAD FARENT, JAKARTA BARAT, NO RESI JNE TGRY100406803417

YULIZA, SERPONG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100406813217

RABU, 8 FEBRUARI 2017

INO VALENTINO, TANGERANG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100406434417

SELASA, 7 FEBRUARI 2017

ABDUL ROSYID, CIKARANG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100405852717

RITA AGUSTINA, BANDUNG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100405862517

SENIN, 6 FEBRUARI 2017

PUTU WIDHI A TANGKAS, JAKARTA TIMUR, NO RESI JNE TGRY100405135917

RIZAL ARIFIN, JAKARTA TIMUR, NO RESI JNE TGRY100405126117

LIDIAWATI HANDAYANI, JAKARTA BARAT, NO RESI JNE TGRY100405116317

ERSHA MANDIRI, JAKARTA BARAT, NO RESI JNE TGRY100405106517

KAMIS, 2 FEBRUARI 2017

AHMAD HIDAYATULLOH, KENDAL, NO RESI JNE TGRY100403644317

WULAN EKA PUTRI, BEKASI, NO RESI JNE TGRY100403634517

NGAINI ROHMAWATI, BEKASI, NO RESI JNE TGRY100403624717

SARINAH FADILLAH, PALEMBANG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100403614917

JUMAT, 26 JANUARI 2017

INDRI HARDIYANI, SERANG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100400475417

JARWANTO, BOYOLALI, NO RESI JNE TGRY100400485217

RABU, 25 JANUARI 2017

RYANTI WANDARANI, DEPOK, NO RESI JNE TGRY100399481117

SELASA, 24 JANUARI 2017

HADIE DANKER, BATURAJA TIMUR, NO RESI JNE TGRY100398930417

RINNI, JAKARTA TIMUR, NO RESI JNE TGRY100399053317

SENIN, 23 JANUARI 2017

FENI HANNAWATY, CIKARANG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100398172817

ZANETA PELANGI, BEKASI, NO RESI JNE TGRY100398163017

SEPTA SUGARYANTI, JAKARTA SELATAN, NO RESI JNE TGRY100398153217

SEPTA SUGARYANTI, JAKARTA SELATAN, NO RESI JNE TGRY100398143417

EDY WIBOWO, BEKASI, NO RESI JNE TGRY100398541817 

RABU, 30 SEPTEMBER 2015

PADJAR KURNIAWAN, TANGERANG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100162664215

ISKANDAR, JAKARTA BARAT, NO RESI JNE TGRY100162674015

SELASA, 29 SEPTEMBER 2015

MUHAMMAD TASNIM, MUARA TEBO, NO RESI JNE TGRY100162246215

NIKI ANDRIANO, JAKARTA BARAT, NO RESI JNE TGRY100162236415

IKA KURNIAWAN, TIGARAKSA, NO RESI JNE TGRY10016226615

SANY, SURABAYA, NO RESI JNE TGRY100162275615

IPAN (PAHALA). KARAWANG. NO RESI JNE TGRY100162256015

HANDOYO, PANGKALPINANG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100162265815

SENIN, 28 SEPTEMBER 2015

NOVI HECSA PURNOMO, JAKARTA PUSAT, NO RESI JNE TGRY100161715115

SUYATMI, PANGKALAN BUN, NO RESI JNE TGRY100161724915

SILVANIA DECA, BEKASI, NO RESI JNE TGRY100161734715

SABTU, 26 SEPTEMBER 2015

MUSTOFA HARI SUDRAJAT, JAKARTA SELATAN, NO RESI JNE TGRY100161465315

JUMAT, 25 SEPTEMBER 2015

MICHAEL SUSANTO, JAKARTA BARAT, NO RESI JNE TGRY100161156715

ADE, JAKARTA TIMUR, NO RESI JNE TGRY100161166515

HUSNI SINYO, PALEMBANG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100161017915

RABU, 23 SEPTEMBER 2015

PRAYITNO, SITUBONDO, NO RESI JNE TGRY100160594615

SELASA, 22 SEPTEMBER 2015

CANDRA PURNAMA, CIBINONG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100160028015

TEGAR KAROMI, SURABAYA, NO RESI JNE TGRY100160018215

SENIN, 21 SEPTEMBER 2015

PAULA, TANGERANG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100159453315

ENO, BANJARMASIN TENGAH, NO RESI JNE TGRY100159492515

HARNANTO TULUS, KEDIRI, NO RESI JNE TGRY1001599482715

AGUS R SENJAYA. MAJALENGKA, NO RESI JNE TGRY100159472915

NILA PERDINA, SEMARANG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100159463115

SABTU, 19 SEPTEMBER 2015

OSHIN, CIBINONG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100158791615

HESTI, CIPUTAT, NO RESI JNE TGRY10015871815

JUMAT, 18 SEPTEMBER 2015

PRABANDA LISTYANTO, BENGKALIS. NO RESI JNE TGRY100158572815

KAMIS, 17 SEPTEMBER 2015

HILDA WAHAU, SANGATA, NO RESI JNE TGRY100158115615

ENDAH SUHAENDAH, CIAMIS, NO RESI JNE TGRY100158145015

NOVYANTI, JAKARTA PUSAT, NO RESI JNE TGRY100158094415

IRA SOFYAN, TANGERANG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100158125415

MICHAEL SUSANTO, JAKARTA BARAT, NO RESI JNE TGRY100158105815

RABU, 16 SEPTEMBER 2015

KUSWARA, BANDUNG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100157672715

HESTY, BEKASI, NO RESI JNE TGRY100157653115

YANI CHRISTIN, DEPOK, NO RESI JNE TGRY100157662915

SELASA, 15 SEPTEMBER 2015

NURUL GUSMALA DEWI, KAB. KARIMUN, NO RESI JNE TGRY100157225315

SENIN, 14 SEPTEMBER 2015

ALLISON, JAKARTA PUSAT, NO RESI JNE TGRY100156643615

NUR ALI, BOGOR, NO RESI JNE TGRY100156663215

AARONNAR, JAKARTA SELATAN, NO RESI JNE TGRY100156682815

PRISKA, JAKARTA TIMUR, NO RESI JNE TGRY100156673015

BAHRUL ULUM, BEKASI, NO RESI JNE TGRY100156692615

ICHA, BANDUNG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100156653415

JUMAT, 11 SEPTEMBER 2015

INDRA, JAKARTA TIMUR, NO RESI JNE TGRY100155394115

ROLAND, JAKARTA TIMUR, NO RESI JNE TGRY100155405515

KAMIS, 10 SEPTEMBER 2015

RIZAL/HELMIYATI, BEKASI, NO RESI JNE TGRY100155085515

ANDY HENDRA SURYAKA, SIDOARJO, NO RESI JNE TGRY100155095315

RABU, 9 SEPTEMBER 2015

ENNY FRATIWI, JAKARTA SELATAN, NO RESI JNE TGRY100154693215

YULIANA, BOGOR, NO RESI JNE TGRY100154704615

SELASA, 8 SEPTEMBER 2015

VINA CERLYNA, JAKARTA PUSAT, NO RESI JNE TGRY100153804515

YUMIKE LIDYA, JAKARTA UTARA, NO RESI JNE TGRY100153793115

SENIN, 7 SEPTEMBER 2015

AGUSTINUS CHRISTNA ANUARDI, SURABAYA, NO RESI JNE TGRY100153117115

NIRMALA KARTIKA SARI, SAWANGAN, NO RESI JNE TGRY100153107315

SABTU, 5 SEPTEMBER 2015

FRANDY F, JAKARTA BARAT, NO RESI JNE TGRY100152465215

BOEDIWJK, BANDAR LAMPUNG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100152475015

JUMAT, 4 SEPTEMBER 2015

SELVY S, CIBINONG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100151924315

TRIA EKAWATI, PAMULANG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100151934115

KAMIS, 3 SEPTEMBER 2015

MUHAMMAD FADHLI, DEPOK, NO RESI JNE TGRY100151166715

RINI APRIYANTI, CIBINONG, NO RESI JNE TGRY 100151176515

AHMAD MUHARROM. SUKABUMI, NO RESI JNE TGRY100151186315

SELASA, 1 SEPTEMBER 2015

HIDAYARULLOH, JAKARTA BARAT, NO RESI JNE TGRY100150296015

ARIP PURWANTO, BANDAR LAMPUNG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100150307415

SRI UTAMI, TANGERANG SELATAN, NO RESI JNE TGRY100150317215

SAMUEL TIRTA RAHADJA, JAKARTA BARAT, NO RESI JNE TGRY100150327015

SENIN, 31 AGUSTUS 2015

SYAHRIL, JAKARTA BARAT, NO RESI JNE TGRY100149463315

IVAN A S, CIBINONG-BOGOR, NO RESI JNE TGRY100149473115

HERU PURNOMO, CILEGON, NO RESI JNE TGRY100149453515

JUMAT, 28 AGUSTUS 2015

RUDY SETIAWAN, CIBINONG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100148094615

KAMIS, 27 AGUSTUS 2015

SRI IDA, SURABAYA, NO RESI JNE TGRY100147514515

ZAKI ZEN, CIBINONG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100147534115

IWA SURYA, PONDOK AREN, NO RESI JNE TGRY100147543915

YOGIA PRAYEKTI, BEKASI SELATAN, NO RESI JNE TGRY100147524315

RANDY FITRIANDY, PONDOK GEDE-BEKASI, NO RESI JNE TGRY100147792115

RABU, 26 AGUSTUS 2015

NOVI NUR AENI, SUMEDANG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100147075315

SELASA, 25 AGUSTUS 2015

DODY SUHERMAN, BEKASI, NO RESI JNE TGRY100146683015

EUIS ROSITA, JAKARTA PUSAT, NO RESI JNE TGRY100146692815

SENIN, 24 AGUSTUS 2015

ANTON SUSILO, JAKARTA BARAT, NO RESI JNE TGRD101271614615

JANITA SRI ULINA, JAKARTA TIMUR, NO RESI JNE TGRD101271604815

DWI ASTUTI, CIKARANG, NO RESI JNE TGRD101271624415

JUMAT, 21 AGUSTUS 2015

GHALIH LHEGAWA, DEPOK, NO RESI JNE TGRY100145604915

KAMIS, 20 AGUSTUS 2015

FELIX, TERNATE, NO RESI JNE TGRY100145136315

PURWANTORO, BEKASI, NO RESI JNE TGRY100145155915

ESTHER. MEDAN, NO RESI JNE TGRY100145146115

SELASA, 18 AGUSTUS 2015

LUBNA, SAWANGAN, NO RESI JNE TGRY100144226415

HANDOYO, BOGOR, NO RESI JNE TGRY100144216615

IZAGHSAKTI, JAKARTA SELATAN, NO RESI JNE TGRY100144206815

SABTU, 15 AGUSTUS 2015

NUR CAHYANTO, SUKOHARJO, NO RESI JNE TGRY100143863515

IBU MAYA, JAKARTA TIMUR, NO RESI JNE TGRY100143773715

EUIS ROSITA, JAKARTA PUSAT, NO RESI JNE TGRY100143783515

KAMIS, 13 AGUSTUS 2015

MAFAS MOYAN, KUDUS, NO RESI JNE TGRY100143066715

WENDY WINATA. BEKASI, NO RESI JNE TGRY100143086315

KUKUH NIMANOLLA, KUNINGAN, NO RESI JNE TGRY100143076515

RABU, 12 AGUSTUS 2015

DEASY ASTUTI, JEPARA, NO RESI JNE TGRY100142764215

TEDY SENJAYA, JAKARTA BARAT, NO RESI JNE TGRY100142774015

HARRI ISNAINI, INDRAMAYU, NO RESI JNE TGRY100142754415

SENIN, 10 AGUSTUS 2015

RIMA ERVIANA, MEDAN, NO RESI JNE TGRY100142217215

LILI SEPTIA, JAKARTA TIMUR, NO RESI JNE TGRY100142107815

ALEX GINTING, TANGERANG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100142096415

IDY SAFRIADI, PONTIANAK, NO RESI JNE TGRY100142117615

SABTU, 8 AGUSTUS 2015

JANU ANDRIAN, JAKARTA BARAT, NO RESI JNE TGRY100141824815

KAMIL, JAKARTA SELATAN, NO RESI JNE TGRY100141834715

JUMAT, 7 AGUSTUS 2015

PUPUT, DEPOK, NO RESI JNE TGRY100141645315

EDI SUSANTO, SUKABUMI, NO RESI JNE TGRY100141635515

KAMIS, 6 AGUSTUS 2015

IBU AGUNG, JAKARTA TIMUR, NO RESI JNE TGRY100141307315

TUTY, GRESIK, NO RESI JNE 100141295915

SELASA, 4 AGUSTUS 2015

NURHADI, TANGERANG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100140854615

SENIN, 3 AGUSTUS 2015

EKA HIDAYAT, KARAWANG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100140386015

RAYA RIAN, TANGERANG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100140247215

ERFANDY, JAKARTA PUSAT, NO RESI JNE TGRY100140237415

ARYANI, SERPONG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100140266815

RAHADY, TANGERANG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100140257015

KOKO SURYONO, JAKARTA BARAT, NO RESI JNE TGRY100140276615 

JUMAT, 31 JULI 2015

IWAN RUSTANDI, BANDUNG, NO RESI JNE TGRD101243474215

RABU, 29 JULI 2015

ESKA SUCIARTI, PALEMBANG, NO RESI POS 14391772873

EDY, PANGKAL PINANG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100139154915

HARRY WIDIYATMOKO, SEMARANG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100139164715

SENIN, 27 JULI 2015

INDRA ARISTIAN, PALEMBANG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100138682615

ISKANDAR, SURABAYA, NO RESI JNE TGRY100138663015

AMIR SAFII, JAKARTA UTARA, NO RESI JNE TGRY100138653215

HERI HALAWANI, JAKARTA SELATAN, NO RESI JNE TGRY100138672815

SABTU, 25 JULI 2015

NIA KARNIATI, BEKASI, NO RESI JNE TGRD101235305615

YUHARULIA, BEKASI, NO RESI JNE TGRD101235294215

ZAFANYA JANUAR, CIMAHI, NO RESI JNE TGRD101235284415

M HARRI NOVENDRA, JAKARTA PUSAT, NO RESI JNE TGRD101235274615

MARIO, DEPOK, NO RESI JNE TGRD101235315415

JUMAT, 24 JULI 2015

USMAN, PALANGKARAYA, NO RESI JNE 14352033933

AMIR SAFII, JAKARTA UTARA, NO RESI JNE TGRD101233882615

KAMIS, 23 JULI 2015

AGUS PURWADI, JEPARA, NO RESI POS 14352046663

YESIKA SIAHAAN, RIAU, NO RESI POS 14352046676

AFRA RAMADHANI, BOGOR, NO RESI JNE TGRD101233036815

RABU, 22 JULI 2015

JAMAL, JAKARTA TIMUR, NO RESI JNE TGRD101232117115

PUTU DODIK SUTIRTA YASA, BADUNG, NO RESI JNE TGRD101232126915

SENIN, 13 JULI 2015

RADI ADINATA, CIKARANG, NO RESI JNE TGRD101229273615

AJIE, BAROS, NO RESI JNE TGRD101229263815

AHMAD RIDWAN, JAKARTA SELATAN, NO RESI JNE TGRD101229244215

RITA, MUSI BANYUASIN, NO RESI JNE TGRD101229732415

DURSIN ASPUTRA, MAKASSAR, NO RESI JNE TGRD101229254015

SABTU, 11 JULI 2015

SUNIL, DEPOK, NO RESI JNE TGRY100138205815

ASYAFA SHOP, GARUT, NO RESI JNE TGRY100138194415

JUMAT, 10 JULI 2015

MEI SEN, JAKARTA PUSAT, NO RESI JNE TGRY100138006615

YULIAN NETRO WIJAYA, REJANG LEBONG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100137782515

KAMIS, 9 JULI 2015

SETI NURMAHANAN, SIDOARJO, NO RESI JNE TGRD101224095515

SUSI, JAKARTA SELATAN, NO RESI JNE TGRY10013765315

AGUNG NUGROHO, BANGKALAN, NO RESI JNE TGRY100137643715

RABU, 8 JULI 2015

CUT, TARAKAN, NO RESI JNE TGRY100136773015

SELASA, 7 JULI 2015

SISWADI, PURWOKERTO, NO RESI POS 14352043664

SITI SUSANTI, KEBAYORAN BARU JAKARTA SELATAN, NO RESI JNE TGRY100136216215

ROUSALIA, JAGAKARSA JAKARTA SELATAN, NO RESI JNE TGRY100136484015

YAN AGUNG, PURWOREJO, NO RESI JNE TGRY100136226015

SENIN, 6 JULI 2015

RAHMAT BASUKI, BANDAR LAMPUNG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100135693315

YATI CAHYANTI, BANDUNG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100135704715

TERENCE, JAKARTA BARAT, NO RESI JNE TGRY100135683515

RAHMAT RINALDI, PURWAKARTA, NO RESI JNE TGRY100135673715

SABTU, 4 JULI 2015

LAURENTIUS MALAU, NO RESI JNE TGRY100134843815

KAMIS, 2 JULI 2015

JULIUS GOENAWAN, JAKARTA, NO RESI JNE TGRY100134176015

RABU, 1 JULI 2015

MEGA TRIMEI HANDAYANI, SERANG, NO RESI JNE TGRY100133973115 

SELASA, 30 JUNI 2015